M MAELREG Men’s Stretch Cotton Blend Golf Pants – 5 Pocket Casual Dress Work Lightweight Regular Fit Mens Pant

★★★★★ 4.6 144 Bewertungen

€26.38
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€26.38
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 16.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 221992865 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/04 Listenpreis €26.38 Modellnummer 221992865
Kategorie
  • PREMIUM COTTON-BLEND STRETCH FABRIC —— Tired of stiff polyester pants? Our 48% Cotton / 40% Nylon / 12% Spandex blend delivers soft, breathable cotton comfort with performance durability. The 4-way stretch moves with you during a full swing, long walk, or hours at your desk. No more “too thin” or “too cheap” feel.
  • 5-POCKET DESIGN WITH SECURE ZIPPER STORAGE —— Unlike most golf pants with only 3 or 4 pockets, ours feature five functional pockets: two deep front slant pockets, two back welt pockets, plus a concealed zipper pocket for your phone, keys, or golf essentials. Stay organized on course, at office, or traveling.
  • FROM GOLF COURSE TO DRESS CODE —— One pair does it all. Wear as golf pants, dress pants, work pants, travel pants, or casual khakis. Seamless from meetings to weekends, airport to office to 19th hole. Four-season versatility — cool in summer, warmer than thin pants when temps drop.
  • REGULAR FIT – COMFORTABLE WITHOUT BEING BAGGY —— Designed to sit at the waist with a straight leg, our regular fit offers a clean, classic look with more room than slim fit. Not too tight, not too loose. Just right for all-day comfort without looking sloppy.
  • LIGHTWEIGHT, WATER-RESISTANT & EASY CARE —— Lightweight, breathable fabric keeps you cool. Nylon-blend offers light water resistance for morning dew or light rain, plus moisture-wicking to keep you dry. Wrinkle-resistant and machine washable — just wash, dry, and go.

Color Pink
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Standard
Leg Style Straight
Brand Name M MAELREG
Rise Style Mid Rise
Sport Type Outdoor Lifestyle, Walking
Style Name Chino
Unit Count 1 Count
Waist Size 30 Inches
Weave Type Woven
Fabric Type 48%Cotton, 40%Nylon, 12%Spandex
Has Pockets Yes
Inseam Length 32 Inches
Material Type Cotton Blend
Occasion Type Business, Casual, Golf, Travel, Work
Pattern Style Solid
Number of Items 1
Front Pleat Type Flat Front
Front Pocket Count 2
Pocket Description Basic-5-Pocket
Apparel Closure Type Button
Age Range Description Adult
Fabric Stretchability Stretchable
Fit to Size Sentiment Fits True To Size
Apparel Fabric Stretch High Stretch
Item Length Description Ankle Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Casual

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.6 von 5
★★★★★
144 Bewertungen | 59 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
84% (121)
4 Sterne
3% (4)
3 Sterne
2% (3)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (14)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.