LILLUSORY Long Cardigan Sweaters for Women Fall Trendy Oversized Open Front Winter Coat

★★★★★ 4.3 137 Bewertungen

€18.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€18.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 20.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 223194211 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/09 Listenpreis €18.00 Modellnummer 223194211
Kategorie
  • ★Size:S=US(4-8), M=US(10-14), L=US(16-20), Xl=US(18-22)long Cardigan for Women, Soft and Cozy Fabric, Perfect Length, Fashionable and Elegant, Oversized Style Cardigan Sweaters, if Between Size, Long Torso Choose Size Up.
  • ★Design:long Sleeve, Open Front, Ribbed Knit Cardigan, Solid Color, Below Knees Length, Stretchy Fabric, Knitwear Casual Style, Oversized Sweater Coat Outwear For Fall Winter.
  • ★Occasion: Outdoor Wearing, Casual, Office, Daily, Vacation, Home, Family Reunion; Suitable for Fall,winter and Spring. Easy to Pair with Your Favorite Pants, Jeans, Dress, Boots, Leggings Etc.
  • ★Material: The cardigan sweaters for women made of 50% Viscose, 30% Polyamide, 20% Polyester, chunky sweater, soft fabric, casual relaxed cardigan fit, LILLUSORY high quality sweaters, create for a elegant trendy fall style!
  • ★Washing Instruction: Hand wash only.Steam Iron.

ASIN B0B51SD9TJ
Color Black
Pattern Solid
Seasons Winter
Fit Type Loose
Brand Name LILLUSORY
Neck Style Open Neck
Style Name Casual
Unit Count 1 Count
Weave Type Rib
Fabric Type 50%Viscose, 30%Polyamide, 20%Polyester
Sleeve Type Long Sleeve
Manufacturer LILLUSORY
Sweater Form Cardigan
Material Type Viscose, Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Items 1
Additional Features Long Cardigan Sweater
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Adult
Fit to Size Sentiment Poor
Apparel Fabric Stretch Medium Stretch
Item Length Description Long Length
Product Care Instructions Hand Wash Only
Sleeve Length Description Long Sleeve
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Heavyweight
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length 40 Inches

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.3 von 5
★★★★★
137 Bewertungen | 56 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
80% (110)
4 Sterne
6% (8)
3 Sterne
3% (4)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (14)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.