GOELIA Women's Summer Short Sleeve Cardigan Lyocell Blend Lightweight Knit Top with Heart Buttons

★★★★★ 5.0 39 Bewertungen

€43.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€43.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 23.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 233706296 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/27 Listenpreis €43.60 Modellnummer 233706296
Kategorie

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with this charming Women's Short Sleeve Cardigan in a soft blush pink. Crafted from a luxurious blend of 42% Lyocell, 34% Viscose, and 24% Polyamide, this cardigan delivers a buttery-soft, skin-friendly feel with a comfortable stretch that moves with you throughout the day. The breathable knit construction makes it an ideal layering piece for spring and summer. A delightful cream sequined heart patch on the chest adds a touch of whimsy and sophistication, perfectly complemented by matching white heart-shaped buttons running down the front. The classic crew neckline and short sleeves keep the silhouette clean and versatile — pair it with high-waisted trousers or shorts for a polished, put-together look. Care instructions: hand wash only, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, flat dry in the shade, cool iron, and do not dry-clean. Please refer to the size guide before ordering to ensure the perfect fit.

  • Ultra-Soft Lyocell Blend Fabric for All-Day Comfort : Crafted with a premium blend of 42% Lyocell, 34% Viscose, and 24% Polyamide, this summer short sleeve cardigan offers buttery-smooth, skin-friendly wear with excellent breathability and stretch. The light pink cardigan stays lightweight even in warm spring and summer weather, keeping you cool and comfortable all day long.
  • Chic Heart Detail for Feminine Style : Designed with a sparkling sequined heart patch on the chest and matching heart-shaped buttons down the front placket, this summer cardigan sweaters for women adds a sweet, romantic touch to any outfit. The delicate design elevates casual looks while maintaining a subtle, not overly flashy aesthetic.
  • Versatile Crew Neck Short Sleeve Silhouette : The classic crew neck and tailored short sleeves create a flattering, timeless fit that works as both a standalone top and a layering piece. The semi-fitted cut hugs your figure without being tight, making the cropped cardigan perfect for everyday wear, office, brunch, or date nights.
  • Effortless Styling for Every Occasion : This pink knit cardigan pairs seamlessly with high-waisted trousers, denim shorts, midi skirts, or wide-leg pants. Dress the pink knit top up with slacks for a smart-casual office look, or style it with jeans for a relaxed weekend outfit—ideal for spring, summer, and transitional seasons.
  • Durable & Easy to Care For : Made with high-quality knit construction for lasting wear. To maintain this pink cardigan for women softness and shape, we recommend hand washing only, flat drying in the shade, and using a cool iron if needed. Avoid bleaching, tumble drying, or dry cleaning to preserve the sequin and button details.
ASIN B0GZNHQ3KR
Color Pale Pink
Theme heart
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular
Brand Name GOELIA
Neck Style Crew Neck
Style Name Classic
Fabric Type 42%Lyocell 34%Viscose 24%Polyamide (with trace other fibre)
Item Weight 0.3 Pounds
Sleeve Type Short Sleeve
Additional Features Lightweight, Skin Friendly, comfortable
Apparel Closure Type Button
Age Range Description Adult
Product Care Instructions Hand Wash Only

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

5 von 5
★★★★★
39 Bewertungen | 16 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
90% (35)
4 Sterne
0% (0)
3 Sterne
0% (0)
2 Sterne
0% (0)
1 Stern
10% (4)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.