GOELIA Women's Sleeveless Blouse Tank Top Summer Lyocell Crew Neck Asymmetric Ruffle Silhouette Shirt Business Work Casual

★★★★★ 4.7 58 Bewertungen

€31.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€31.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 15.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 233706241 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/27 Listenpreis €31.60 Modellnummer 233706241
Kategorie

Elevate your warm-weather wardrobe with this sleeveless women's tank top, designed to blend effortless sophistication with everyday comfort. Crafted from a soft, breathable lyocell blend, this lightweight blouse feels gentle against the skin and drapes beautifully for an airy, relaxed feel. The classic round neckline is complemented by a striking cascading ruffle detail that creates a fluid, asymmetric silhouette — adding movement and visual interest without sacrificing simplicity. The elegant beige tone makes it incredibly versatile, transitioning seamlessly from business casual settings to weekend outings. Style it with wide-leg trousers for a polished, fashion-forward look, or tuck it into a tailored skirt for a refined office ensemble. A discreet button closure at the back keeps the clean lines intact. Shell fabric composition: 60% Lyocell, 21% Acetate, 15% Polyester, 4% Other Fiber. Please refer to the size chart before ordering to ensure the best fit.

  • LUXURIOUS FABRIC: woman sleeveless shirts crafted from a breathable 60% Lyocell, 21% Acetate, and 15% Polyester blend that feels soft and lightweight against the skin.
  • DESIGN: Features a classic round neckline elevated by a dramatic cascading ruffle, creating a fluid, eye-catching asymmetrical silhouette.
  • SLEEVELESS STYLE: A sleeveless, moderately fitted cut keeps you cool and comfortable during warm spring and summer days.
  • VERSATILE WEAR: Pairs beautifully with wide-leg pants, pencil skirts, or tailored trousers for casual, business, or work occasions.
  • CLOSURE: Secured with a discreet back button closure for easy on and off while maintaining a clean, polished look.
ASIN B0GT95TD6H
Color Light Blue
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular Fit
topstyle Sleeveless
character Casual
Brand Name GOELIA
Model Name Ruffle-detailing Women Tank Top
Neck Style Crew Neck
Sport Type Casual Wear
Style Name Ruffle-detailing Women Tank Top
Unit Count 1 Count
collartype Crew Neck
Fabric Type 60%Lyocell 21%Acetate 15%Polyester 4%Other fibre
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Hemline Form Straight Hemline
Style Number Ruffle-Detailing Women Tank Top
Material Type Lyocell
Is Customizable No
Number of Items 1
Shirt Form Type Tank Top
Import Designation Imported
Pocket Description No Pockets
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country China
Age Range Description Adult
Embellishment Feature Asymmetric Ruffle
Fit to Size Sentiment True To Size
Apparel Fabric Stretch Low Stretch
Item Length Description Hip Length
Product Care Instructions Hand Wash Only
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length 26 Inches
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Business Casual

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.7 von 5
★★★★★
58 Bewertungen | 24 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
86% (50)
4 Sterne
2% (1)
3 Sterne
1% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (6)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.