GOELIA Women's A-Line Midi Skirt with Belt, Summer Tencel Acetate Linen Blend Pleated Side Pockets Work Casual Wedding Guest

★★★★☆ 4.0 57 Bewertungen

€43.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€43.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 26.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 233705984 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/27 Listenpreis €43.60 Modellnummer 233705984
Kategorie

Elevate your wardrobe with the GOELIA Women's A-Line Midi Skirt, a sophisticated blend of tencel (lyocell), acetate, and linen that delivers a lightweight, breathable feel with an elegant drape. The pleated A-line silhouette creates a graceful, flowing shape that flatters a variety of body types, while the midi length strikes the perfect balance between polished and relaxed. A matching leather belt with a gold-tone ring buckle cinches the waist for a refined, put-together look. Convenient side pockets add a practical touch without compromising the skirt's clean lines. The soft cream color makes it incredibly versatile — pair it with a blazer for a sharp office ensemble or dress it down with a simple tank and sandals for effortless weekend style. A discreet side zipper ensures a smooth, seamless fit. Whether you're heading to a business meeting or a casual brunch, this beautifully crafted skirt transitions effortlessly between occasions. Shell fabric composition: 60% Lyocell, 21% Acetate, 15% Polyester, 4% Other Fiber. Please refer to the size chart before ordering.

  • PREMIUM FABRIC BLEND: Crafted from a luxurious 60% Lyocell, 21% Acetate, 15% Polyester blend for a lightweight, breathable feel with an elegant drape.
  • ELEGANT A-LINE SILHOUETTE: Womens summer skirts features a flattering pleated A-line midi cut that flows gracefully, perfect for both professional and casual occasions.
  • MATCHING BELT INCLUDED: Comes with a Reversible leather belt with a gold-tone ring buckle to effortlessly define your waist and elevate your look.
  • FUNCTIONAL SIDE POCKETS: Thoughtfully designed with convenient side pockets, combining style and practicality for everyday wear.
  • VERSATILE STYLE: Easily dressed up with a blazer for the office or paired with a simple tank for relaxed weekend outings in this cream-colored midi skirt.
ASIN B0GTV84Y95
Color Dusty Beige
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular
Brand Name GOELIA
Item Shape A-line
Rise Style High Rise
Style Name A Line
Unit Count 2 Count
Waist Size 26 Inches
Fabric Type 60%Lyocell, 21%Acetate, 15%Polyester, 4%Other fibre
Manufacturer GOELIA
Material Type Tencel Acetate Linen Blend
Occasion Type Birthday, Casual, Daily, Formal, Mother's Day
Number of Items 1
Skirt Silhouette A-Line Skirt
Number Of Pockets 2
Lining Description Fully lined
Apparel Closure Type Zipper
Age Range Description Adult
Apparel Fabric Stretch Low Stretch
Item Length Description Ankle length
Product Care Instructions Dry Clean Only
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Garment Construction Detail A line silhouette, Belted waist, Concealed side zipper, Pleated, Side pockets

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4 von 5
★★★★☆
57 Bewertungen | 23 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
75% (43)
4 Sterne
8% (5)
3 Sterne
4% (2)
2 Sterne
2% (1)
1 Stern
11% (6)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.