CRZ YOGA Men's Brushed Comfy Zip Up Hoodie Lightweight Athletic Running Jackets Workout Long Sleeve Sweatshirts

★★★★★ 4.1 77 Bewertungen

€11.20
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€11.20
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 21.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 222811329 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/04 Listenpreis €11.20 Modellnummer 222811329
Kategorie

The fabric is buttery soft, lightweight, stretchy. Suitable for wearing in spring and fall. Slim fit design streamline your body shape. Full zip up makes it easy to get on and off. Great for running, workout, and daily casual wearing. Feature & Fitting: Design for running, workout, lounging Buttery soft and stretchy Full zip up Two zip pockets Fabric: Lightweight, buttery-soft Breathable and stretchy Slightly thick fabric that keeps you cozy 52%Polyamide, 38%Polyester, 10%Spandex

  • Buttery-soft, brushed and four-way stretch fabric is slightly thick, help sweat wick and keep warm
  • Crewneck sweatshirts with three reflective circles on the shoulder, combining sports function and fashion style
  • Full cover hoodies design with elastic binding tapes keep body temperature and shape during workout
  • Full zip-up design makes it easy to get on and off. Two side zip pockets for carrying phones, keys, etc
  • Slim fit running jackets. Great activewear for gym workout, running, hiking, biking, work, travel and casual lounging
Color Black Heather
Theme Sport
Pattern Solid
Seasons Fall, Spring
Fit Type Slim
Occasion Birthday
Brand Name CRZ YOGA
Model Name Full Zip
Neck Style Hooded Neck
Style Name Full Zip
Fabric Type Brushed Feeling: 52% Polyamide, 38% Polyester, 10% Spandex
Sleeve Type Long Sleeve
Material Type Nylon
Subject Character sports
Pocket Description Kangaroo Pocket
Additional Features Breathable, Lightweight, Stretchable
Apparel Closure Type Zipper
Age Range Description Adult
Item Length Description Standard Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Global Trade Identification Number 06923327056694

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.1 von 5
★★★★★
77 Bewertungen | 32 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
77% (59)
4 Sterne
7% (5)
3 Sterne
4% (3)
2 Sterne
2% (2)
1 Stern
10% (8)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.