Arach&Cloz Womens 2025 Spring Sweater Pants Wide Leg Elastic High Waist Cute Casual Flowy Lounge Winter Knit Trousers Pockets

★★★★☆ 4.0 56 Bewertungen

€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 21.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von copisteriaunio.egardata.net
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 209321935 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/03/29 Listenpreis €8.00 Modellnummer 209321935
Kategorie
  • Quality Fabric: Winter sweater pants for women are are thick, super warm, comfortable to touch, elastic, non-itchy and very durable. The soft fabric will give you a better wearing feeling and is suitable for wearing in spring, autumn and winter seasons from 30 ℉ to 60 ℉.
  • Stylish Design: Womens casual sweater pants featured with regular and petite sizes, classic solid colors, wide leg, high waist, cute side, elastic waist, two pockets and loose fit quality knit fabric are stretchy and flexible, suitable for all body types.
  • Versatile Match: The lounge dressy pants for women created an casual and fashionable look can be worn with sweater tops, sweater vests, tanks, cardigans, pants, flat shoes, high heels, leather shoes etc.
  • Occasion: Wide leg high waisted pants for women are perfect for causal, work, homecoming, holiday party, party, street, shopping, festival, gathering, trip and other casual occasions.
  • Warm Tips: Arach&Cloz womens 2024 winter sweater pants support hand wash and machine wash with laundry bag. Please refer to the size chart before ordering.
Color Dark Grey
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular
Leg Style Wide
Brand Name Arach&Cloz
Rise Style High Rise
Style Name Fashion
Fabric Type 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon
Style Number AC24WXL4063BD-XL
Material Type 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Nylon
Pattern Style Solid
Pants Form Type Sweatpants
Front Pleat Type Flat Front
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Age Range Description Adult
Fabric Stretchability Stretchable
Manufacturer Part Number AC24WXL4063BD-XL

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4 von 5
★★★★☆
56 Bewertungen | 23 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
75% (42)
4 Sterne
8% (4)
3 Sterne
4% (2)
2 Sterne
2% (1)
1 Stern
11% (6)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.