| Artikelnummer | 209321935 | Erscheinungsdatum | 2026/03/29 | Listenpreis | €8.00 | Modellnummer | 209321935 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kategorie | |||||||||
| Color | Dark Grey |
|---|---|
| Pattern | Solid |
| Fit Type | Regular |
| Leg Style | Wide |
| Brand Name | Arach&Cloz |
| Rise Style | High Rise |
| Style Name | Fashion |
| Fabric Type | 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon |
| Style Number | AC24WXL4063BD-XL |
| Material Type | 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Nylon |
| Pattern Style | Solid |
| Pants Form Type | Sweatpants |
| Front Pleat Type | Flat Front |
| Apparel Closure Type | Pull On |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Fabric Stretchability | Stretchable |
| Manufacturer Part Number | AC24WXL4063BD-XL |
Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.
Korrekturanfrage